Andrey Khripkov
sokol-saratov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 30, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Bishkek
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Andrey Khripkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (20.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (6.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (8.) | Volgar (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (16.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (19.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:1 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:2 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (17.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (15.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (12.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 77' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (14.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 48' | 59' | |||||||||
30 | 4/1/18 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (14.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (16.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 9' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (20.) | 2:1 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (6.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (7.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (3.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 64' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 58' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (6.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 19' | 73' | |||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (5.) | Tambov (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (5.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (6.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (4.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:2 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (4.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 4' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 34' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (20.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (18.) | Armavir (12.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (18.) | Luch (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 2:2 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (16.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (17.) | Enisey (19.) | 2:1 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (19.) | Khimki (2.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 77' | 78' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (18.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (14.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 1:0 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (13.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 64' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (14.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 59' | 69' | |||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (14.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (15.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 82' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | H | (17.) | Enisey (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | A | (19.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/20/21 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | A | (20.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 4:0 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | H | (18.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | H | (15.) | Dolgoprudnyi (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 0:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | H | (18.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | A | (17.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | H | (17.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | A | (18.) | Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | H | (17.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | A | (18.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (9.) | 4:1 | CB | 67' | 31' | |||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | H | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | A | (20.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | H | (20.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | H | (20.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (20.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 3:2 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | A | (20.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | A | (20.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | H | (20.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | A | (20.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/16/22 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/23/22 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | H | (20.) | Orenburg (1.) | 2:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | A | (20.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | H | (20.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 144, Starting eleven: 118, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 7, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |