Denis Nikitin
фк-енисей.рф
- Date of birth/Age: May 5, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Pavlodolskaya, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Denis Nikitin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 129 | 90 | 1.32 | - | - | - | 7 | 16 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 7.294' | ||||
20/21 | FNL | 20 | 9 | 0.11 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 504' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 24 | 19 | 1.21 | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.560' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 38 | 35 | 1.51 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 3.112' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 27 | 18 | 1.28 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.461' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 7 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 11 | 7 | 2.29 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 522' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Mar 8, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 12, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 19, 2017 | Enisey (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 26, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 1, 2017 | Baltika (19.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 8, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 12, 2017 | Volgar (16.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 17, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 23, 2017 | Luch-Energia (12.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Apr 29, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2017 | Neftekhimik (20.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2017 | Tambov (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 14, 2017 | Tosno (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
38 | May 20, 2017 | Khimki (11.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:3 | LB | 44' | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
1 | Jul 8, 2017 | Orenburg (6.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2017 | Spartak 2 (3.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 22, 2017 | Orenburg (14.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 26, 2017 | Enisey (4.) | Orenburg (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | Jul 30, 2017 | Orenburg (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 5, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 9, 2017 | Orenburg (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 13, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | Orenburg (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 19, 2017 | Orenburg (10.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 27, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 2, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 6, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2017 | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Sep 24, 2017 | Tyumen (14.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Sep 30, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2017 | Sibir (8.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 14, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (13.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 21, 2017 | Orenburg (3.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
20 | Oct 29, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
21 | Nov 4, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (13.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 8, 2017 | Spartak 2 (10.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Nov 12, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (11.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 3:3 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | Nov 18, 2017 | Baltika (7.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 79' | 5' | 85' | |||||||||
25 | Nov 25, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (14.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 4, 2018 | Enisey (1.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 10, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | Mar 17, 2018 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 24, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 31, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 7, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 11, 2018 | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 15, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Apr 22, 2018 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 28, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (10.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 2, 2018 | Luch-Energia (16.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | May 5, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (10.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 12, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (10.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2018 | Spartak 2 (5.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2018 | Khimki (9.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 8, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2018 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (9.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 26, 2018 | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 1, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (5.) | Armavir (20.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 8, 2018 | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 15, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 19, 2018 | Mordovia (12.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Sep 23, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (4.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 1, 2018 | Tambov (1.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 6, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (4.) | Chertanovo (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 13, 2018 | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 20, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 24, 2018 | Sochi (7.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Oct 28, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (3.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 4, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 10, 2018 | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 14, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (3.) | Khimki (14.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Nov 18, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Nov 24, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 2:1 | LB | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2019 | Armavir (17.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (5.) | Mordovia (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2019 | Tyumen (19.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (4.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 24, 2019 | Chertanovo (7.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2019 | Tom Tomsk (3.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | May 11, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (6.) | Sochi (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 15, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 19, 2019 | Sibir (18.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 25, 2019 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 7, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 13, 2019 | Khimki (1.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 20, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 24, 2019 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jul 28, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (16.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 3, 2019 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:3 | LB | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 10, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (13.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 14, 2019 | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 18, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (12.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Aug 25, 2019 | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Aug 31, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (15.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 7, 2019 | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 14, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (16.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Sep 21, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Sep 29, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (14.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 5, 2019 | Luch (11.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 2:2 | LM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | Oct 12, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (15.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 19, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (12.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 2:1 | LB | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
19 | Oct 23, 2019 | Enisey (17.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Oct 27, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (12.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 4, 2019 | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 9, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (13.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:2 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | Nov 13, 2019 | Neftekhimik (5.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 17, 2019 | Avangard Kursk (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Nov 23, 2019 | Spartak 2 (16.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2020 | Enisey (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 15, 2020 | Enisey (15.) | Spartak 2 (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2020 | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | Enisey (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2020 | Enisey (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2020 | Neftekhimik (12.) | Enisey (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2020 | Enisey (4.) | Alania Vl. (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2020 | Tekstilshchik (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2020 | Enisey (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 5, 2020 | Volgar (19.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2020 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | Enisey (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 13, 2020 | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | Enisey (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 19, 2020 | Enisey (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2020 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | Enisey (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 27, 2020 | Enisey (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 4, 2020 | Baltika (8.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 9, 2020 | Enisey (14.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 13, 2020 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 17, 2020 | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | Akron Togliatti (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 24, 2020 | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 28, 2020 | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 1, 2020 | Veles Moscow (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 7, 2020 | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 2:5 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 11, 2020 | Chaika Pes. (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
22 | Nov 15, 2020 | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
23 | Nov 21, 2020 | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 3:0 | LB | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
24 | Nov 25, 2020 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Nov 29, 2020 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Dec 5, 2020 | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | Feb 27, 2021 | Spartak 2 (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 6, 2021 | Neftekhimik (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 10, 2021 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 14, 2021 | Tekstilshchik (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Mar 20, 2021 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2021 | Volgar (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 2:1 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | Mar 28, 2021 | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 3, 2021 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 7, 2021 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Apr 11, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | Apr 17, 2021 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | Apr 24, 2021 | Baltika (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
39 | Apr 28, 2021 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
40 | May 2, 2021 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
41 | May 8, 2021 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
42 | May 15, 2021 | Orenburg (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 129, Starting eleven: 83, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 39, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |