Ruslan Gordienko
sokol-saratov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 17, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Pogranichnyi, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U17
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Ruslan Gordienko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (3.) | Khimik (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (9.) | Tosno (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (6.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (7.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (8.) | Volgar (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/14 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (8.) | Enisey (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (9.) | Khimik (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/14 | A | (7.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (8.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (8.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 37' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (10.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:0 | SS | 10' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (8.) | Enisey (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (10.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (10.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (2.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (4.) | Sibir (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:1 | RW | 88' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 1:0 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 3:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/15 | A | (5.) | Tosno (19.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 12' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:3 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (11.) | Volgar (8.) | 4:1 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (12.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 0:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 2:3 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (17.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:3 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (18.) | Baltika (9.) | 3:0 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
25 | 3/11/16 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (17.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (17.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (17.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (17.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90 + 5' | 1' | |||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (16.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (17.) | 0:0 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (19.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (20.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (20.) | Volgar (6.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (20.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 57' | 71' | ||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (17.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (14.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | SS | 24' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (16.) | Tambov (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 16' | |||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (12.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:3 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (11.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (12.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (12.) | Volgar (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 3:0 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (12.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (13.) | Tambov (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (12.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (18.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (20.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (13.) | Khimki (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (16.) | Volgar (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||
8 | 8/14/17 | H | (17.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 79' | 26' | |||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (18.) | Orenburg (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (17.) | Tambov (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (17.) | Enisey (1.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 54' | 76' | |||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (18.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (18.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (16.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
25 | 11/22/17 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 83' | |||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 63' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (15.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (15.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 48' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 38' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (16.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 35' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 1:2 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 4:2 | CM | 37' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (18.) | Olimpiets (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (17.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (14.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (10.) | Armavir (19.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (14.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (14.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (15.) | Sochi (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (10.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (9.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | SS | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (11.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (13.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 2' | 81' | ||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 70' | 72' | |||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:2 | RW | 62' | 75' | |||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (13.) | Khimki (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (19.) | Khimki (1.) | 2:5 | CF | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | 61' | |||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:4 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 1:1 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 42' | |||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (9.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (18.) | 1:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (11.) | Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 34' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (14.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:1 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | 45' | ||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 4:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (17.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 0:2 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (15.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (15.) | Enisey (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (21.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 70' | 73' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (21.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 1:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (22.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 0:5 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 0:3 | CF | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (21.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (21.) | Alania Vl. (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (21.) | Tekstilshchik (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (21.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:4 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (21.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 83' | 10' | |||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 89' | 23' | |||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (20.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | H | (18.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (17.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (17.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (17.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (17.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 0:1 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
Squad: 189, Starting eleven: 98, Substituted in: 73, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 91 | 9 | 10 |
Right Winger | 54 | 3 | - |
Left Winger | 24 | 3 | 3 |
Second Striker | 8 | 1 | 2 |
Central Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | - | - |