Marcin Fiedorowicz
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 21, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Bielsk Podlaski
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Marcin Fiedorowicz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 132 | 10 | 1 | 18 / 1 / - | 8.090' | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group I | 35 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.706' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 32 | 3 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 2.440' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 32 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.295' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 15 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.206' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group I | 18 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 443' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/17 | H | (16.) | Aleksandrow L. (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/17 | H | (10.) | GKS Wikielec (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | A | (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (16.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (17.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | H | (17.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (17.) | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | 6:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (17.) | Victoria Sulejowek (6.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (17.) | Swit N.D.M. (15.) | 4:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (17.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 0:4 | 16' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (17.) | MKS EÅ‚k (13.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (17.) | Legia II (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (18.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (18.) | Huragan Morag (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | H | (18.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (17.) | Drweca NML (6.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (17.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/18 | H | (17.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (17.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | 4:2 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (17.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/18 | A | (17.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 3:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/18 | A | (17.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/18 | H | (17.) | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (17.) | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/18 | H | (17.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (17.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (17.) | MKS EÅ‚k (12.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/18 | H | (17.) | Legia II (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/26/18 | A | (17.) | O. Zambrow (6.) | 5:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | H | (17.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (17.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | H | (17.) | Drweca NML (12.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (1.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 3:0 | 89' | 29' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (9.) | Huragan Morag (15.) | 3:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (14.) | Mazur Elk (11.) | 2:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (8.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | 3:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (14.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 1:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (14.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/18 | A | (9.) | Legia II (12.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (12.) | U. Skierniewice (10.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (14.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (9.) | Bron Radom (15.) | 2:4 | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (10.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 1:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (8.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 3:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (8.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (8.) | Legionovia (3.) | 1:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | A | (8.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 0:3 | 55' | 66' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (13.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (7.) | Huragan Morag (13.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (8.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (8.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (8.) | Legia II (7.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 4:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Ursus Warszawa (12.) | 2:2 | 46' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/19 | H | (9.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | A | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 2:2 | 30' | 87' | ||||||||||
31 | 6/8/19 | H | (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 2:3 | 53' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/16/19 | A | (10.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | 2:2 | 48' | 70' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/19/19 | H | (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/22/19 | A | (10.) | Legionovia (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | H | (15.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | H | (12.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | 2:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (15.) | RKS Radomsko (14.) | 0:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (11.) | Bron Radom (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (6.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 1:2 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (5.) | Legia II (2.) | 5:0 | 2 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (5.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (3.) | Lechia Tomaszow (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 0:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 3:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (14.) | 3:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (9.) | 0:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 1:1 | 49' | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/20 | A | (5.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/20 | H | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/20 | A | (5.) | C. Elblag (9.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/20 | H | (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/20 | A | (5.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/20 | A | (5.) | Bron Radom (10.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/20 | A | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/20 | H | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/20 | A | (5.) | Legia II (2.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/20 | H | (5.) | Huragan Morag (7.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/20 | A | O. Zambrow | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/6/20 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/13/20 | A | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | Jagiellonia II | 1:3 | 85' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | Lechia Tomaszow | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | A | GKS Wikielec | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | Pelikan Lowicz | 1:1 | 71' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | A | Blonianka | 6:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | 0:1 | 70' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | A | Swit N.D.M. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | C. Elblag | 1:1 | 75' | 36' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | Legionovia | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | H | Ursus Warszawa | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | Bron Radom | 1:2 | 68' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | KS Wasilków | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 1:1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | A | Pol. Warsaw | 0:1 | 60' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/15/20 | A | Huragan Morag | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | H | U. Skierniewice | 2:2 | 65' | 78' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/20 | A | KS Kutno | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/20 | H | Legia II | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | H | O. Zambrow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | A | Ruch W.M. | 0:3 | 44' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | H | RKS Radomsko | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/21 | H | Swit N.D.M. | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | A | Legia II | 3:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:2 | 72' | 77' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | Legionovia | 3:2 | 1 | 38' | 62' | 62' | |||||||||
27 | 5/1/21 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | H | U. Skierniewice | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/12/21 | A | Jagiellonia II | 3:2 | 77' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | Swit N.D.M. | 7:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | Legia II | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/5/21 | H | Legionovia | 1:6 | 56' | ||||||||||||
36 | 6/8/21 | H | Jagiellonia II | 6:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/12/21 | A | Pol. Warsaw | 4:0 | 55' | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/16/21 | A | U. Skierniewice | 1:1 | 84' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (8.) | P. Bialobrzegi (9.) | 2:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (15.) | Mamry Gizycko (9.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (7.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (13.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | 1:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/21 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz II (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (12.) | GKS Wikielec (4.) | 1:2 | 65' | 64' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (13.) | Legionovia (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (15.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (15.) | U. Skierniewice (2.) | 3:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (15.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (15.) | Blonianka (19.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (15.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 0:3 | 58' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/21 | A | (13.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | 0:2 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | H | (15.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/21 | A | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/21 | H | (13.) | KS Kutno (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | A | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/21 | H | (15.) | Legia II (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/22 | H | (14.) | P. Bialobrzegi (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/22 | A | (14.) | Mamry Gizycko (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/22 | A | (15.) | Bron Radom (8.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/27/22 | A | (17.) | Pelikan Lowicz (14.) | 8:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/22 | H | (17.) | LKS Lodz II (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/22 | A | (18.) | GKS Wikielec (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/22 | H | (18.) | Legionovia (1.) | 1:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/22 | A | (16.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (19.) | 2:4 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/27/22 | H | (15.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/22 | A | (16.) | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/22 | H | (17.) | Blonianka (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/22 | A | (17.) | Jagiellonia II (10.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/22 | H | (16.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/21/22 | A | (16.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | 3:1 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/28/22 | H | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 6/1/22 | A | (15.) | KS Kutno (14.) | 2:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
36 | 6/4/22 | H | (16.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/18/22 | A | (17.) | Legia II (4.) | 2:6 | 79' | |||||||||||
Squad: 144, Starting eleven: 89, Substituted in: 43, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |